Sensitive Color Change Humidity Indicator Card to Indicate Water Content of Products

FOB Reference Price:Get Latest Price
  • 10000 - 99999 Pieces
    $0.16
  • >=100000 Pieces
    $0.12
Lead Time:
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 15 Negotiable
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Classification:
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Type:
Adsorbent
Adsorbent Variety:
Molecular Sieve
Place of Origin:
Jiangsu, China
Brand Name:
YBS
CAS No.:
3822001000
Other Names:
humidity indicator sticker
MF:
Humidity Indicator Card, Humidity Indicator Card
EINECS No.:
11
Usage:
Surfactants
Product name:
Humidity Indicator Card
Function:
Moisture Adsorption
Certification:
ROSH
Color change:
Blue to Pink
Storage:
Cool Dry Place
Sample:
Samples Provided
Shelf life:
24months
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
1000000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
cartons for Humidity Indicator Card
Port
Shanghai
Lead Time :
Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 10000 >10000
Est. Time(days) 15 To be negotiated
Product Description
Humidity indicator card is a small paper card designed for monitoring and recording relative humidity levels. According to the application and needs, there are many models to choose from. The relative humidity indicated by the card is as low as 5% and as high as 95%.

Humidity indicator card: reversible and irreversible.The highest or irreversible indication of the stuck point is when the cargo is exposed to the environment.
Details Images
Product 
Humidity Indicator Card
Purity
99%
Place of Origin
SuZhou China 
Certifications
ROHS SVHC MSDS GHS ISO9001
Classification
Chemical Auxiliary Agent
Adsorbent Variety
Humidity Indicator Card, moisture absorben
Color change
Blue to Pink
usage
Coating Auxiliary Agents, Electronics Chemicals, Leather Auxiliary Agents, Paper Chemicals, Petroleum Additives, Plastic Auxiliary Agents, Rubber Auxiliary Agents, Surfactants, Textile Auxiliary Agents, Water Treatment Chemicals, pharma medicine , food supplyment pharmaceutical&health care
Product packaging
Certifications
We are a profesional Electronic Dry Cabinet manufacturer in China providing different sizes of dehumidification cabinets with various options. Since we were established in 2004 year we always adhering to the idea of “ profession and quality for establishing a good corporate system. Your success is our source. Our company holds the policy of “quality first, users first”. We warmly welcome all partner home and abroad to cooperate with us.
FAQ

1. Can you customize the product?

      Yes, we can customize any products according to customer's requirements.

2. Which payment terms are you doing?

      PayPal, West Union, T/T, (100% payment in advance.)

3. Which shipment is available?

      By sea, by air ,by express or as your requirement.

4. Which country you have been exported?

      We have been exported to many countries, all most all around the world, like Malaysia, Vietnam,  Thailand, United States, France, Spain, Mexico, Dubai, Japan, Korea, Germany, Porland Etc.

5. How long is the delivery time?

      It's about 15-30 days.